Система управления сайтом Host CMS

Отличники учебы по результатам 1 семестра 2020-2021уч.г.

12э

Поляков Антон

23сп

Степанова Карина

31лх

Ахметзянова Карина

33сп

Егорова Милана

32э

Закирова Алина

43сп

Антропова Татьяна

Блохина Алена

Ефремова Елизавета

Пашина Ольга

Сабирова Гузель

Сугатова Елизавета

Фадеева Регина

Ударники учебы по результатам 1 семестра 2020-2021 уч.г.

11лх

1.Васюткин Антон

2. Гараев Айрат

3.Михальчина Анастасия

4. Федотов Никита

5.Филиппов Илья

6.Хайбуллин Рамиль

7.Якупова Диана

8.Салимов Ильнар

9.Ринатов Артем

12лх

1. Анисимов Святослав

2. Батгетдинов Айдар

3. Гаптераупова Альфина

4. Ибатова Арина

5. Юсупов Рамзиль

12э

  1. 1. Козырев Артем
  2. 2. Костина Татьяна
  3. 3. Маратканова Светлана
  4. 4. Миронова Дарья
  5. 5. Моисеев Вячеслав
  6. 6. Олексенко Артем
  7. 7. Резвякова Людмила
  8. 8. Санников Михаил
  9. 9. Стахеева Анастасия

10. Степанов Сергей

13сп

  1. 1. Гафуров Булат
  2. 2. Горшкова Алина
  3. 3. Кудаков Илья
  4. 4. Рожина Екатерина
  5. 5. Сабирзянова Раиля
  6. 6. Ушакова Полина
  7. 7. Шматова Алена

21лх

  1. 1. Бикмуллин Ильназ
  2. 2. Блохин Дмитрий
  3. 3. Богданов Антон
  4. 4. Гараев Анвар
  5. 5. Егоров Владислав
  6. 6. Ибрагимов Рустам
  7. 7. Лачугин Данил
  8. 8. Марцынюк Дмитрий
  9. 9. Нигаматьянов Радмир

10. Посаженникова Кристина

11. Рылов Иван

12. Хабибуллин Карим

22э

  1. 1. Андриянов Кирил
  2. 2. Гарифов Ильяс
  3. 3. Калугина Валентина
  4. 4. Полякова Виктория
  5. 5. Рудакова Екатерина

23сп

  1. 1. Азизов Ильмир
  2. 2. Ватагин Данил
  3. 3. Караморкина Анастасия
  4. 4. Кодес Снежана
  5. 5. Мануйлова Карина
  6. 6. Неклюдова Анастасия
  7. 7. Файзрахманова Алия
  8. 8. Федотова Александра
  9. 9. Шустов Никита

10. Ялалова Лейсан

31лх

  1. 1. Ахметов Айнур
  2. 2. Давлетшина Маргарита
  3. 3. Закиров Вильдан
  4. 4. Зиннатулина Ралия
  5. 5. Иванов Сергей
  6. 6. Муртазина Аделя
  7. 7. Митрофанов Данил
  8. 8. Низамиев Марсель
  9. 9. Шабалин Михаил

10. Шишкин Владимир

33сп

  1. 1. Абрамова Юлия
  2. 2. Андреева Анастасия
  3. 3. Закиров Линар
  4. 4. ЗиннуроваДиляра
  5. 5. Кононов Данила
  6. 6. Минагулова Айгуль
  7. 7. Савельева Диана

32э

  1. 1. Шкурихина Анастасия
  2. 2. Поповская Анастасия

41лх

  1. 1. Ахметшин Артур
  2. 2. Валиев Эмиль
  3. 3. Захаров Георгий
  4. 4. Исрафилов Альберт
  5. 5. Мухамедьянова Азалия
  6. 6. Павлов Никита
  7. 7. Пивоваров Денис
  8. 8. Удальцова Анастасия
  9. 9. Фахриев Рифат

10. Хижкин Алексей

43сп

  1. 1. Вагапова Ляйсан
  2. 2. Галлямова Розалия
  3. 3. Гуломова Диана
  4. 4. Матвеева Диана
  5. 5. Ступицкий Никита
  6. 6. Титов Евгений
  7. 7. Шайхуллина Миляуша